афиша

Новые концерты в Москве

добавлены 15 апреля

СР
, СР
20:00   ₽ 200/300
Balhazu, Помогите Найти Человека, Jiwi
Balhazu, Помогите Найти Человека, Jiwi
20:00   ₽ 200/300
trancecore, industrial rap
СБ
, СБ
16:30
Convince, Scumback, Mutagen, Hellraiser, Zeddicus Zu'l Zorander, Mortal Dismay, Rebis, Grond, Stuff, Sucker, Distress, The Squidbillys, Enemy Crucifixion, Ripped Mouth, Unholy Night, Blood Pollution
Convince, Scumback, Mutagen, Hellraiser, Zeddicus Zu'l Zorander, Mortal Dismay, Rebis, Grond, Stuff, Sucker, Distress, The Squidbillys, Enemy Crucifixion, Ripped Mouth, Unholy Night, Blood Pollution
16:30
hardcore, crust, deathcore, thrash metal
СБ
, СБ
18:00
Пока никто не видит:
Sun Seduction, Ищу Человека, Костя Карп
Sun Seduction, Ищу Человека, Костя Карп
18:00
punk jazz

добавлены 14 апреля

ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 2000
Вася Ложкин
20:00   ₽ 2000
ska punk
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
The Fartstarter
21:00   Free
thrash punk
ЧТ
, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 900
20:00   ₽ 900
indie folk, indie pop
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1200
Markscheider Kunst
20:00   ₽ 1200
reggae, ska, jazz
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 2500
Найк Борзов
20:00   ₽ 2500
alternative, post punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
19:00   ₽ 300
indie
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400/500
18:00   ₽ 400/500
witch house, glitch
ПН
, ПН
18:30   ₽ 200
Солнечно Дождливо, Yeltsin Is Illuminati
Солнечно Дождливо, Yeltsin Is Illuminati
18:30   ₽ 200
garage rock, electro punk

добавлены 13 апреля

ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
post punk, rap

добавлены 12 апреля

ВС
, ВС
18:00
Лёша Закон
18:00
rock
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 400
Amaestra, Van Roy Asylum
19:00   ₽ 400
trancecore, dark electo
СБ
, СБ
18:30
18:30
hard rock, heavy metal
ЧТ
, ЧТ
20:00
Созвездие Отрезок
20:00
post punk, new wave
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 500
Скворцы Степанова, Глупые Треугольники
Скворцы Степанова, Глупые Треугольники
16:00   ₽ 500
rock, metal, alternative
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00
Samosad Bend, Рома ВПР
Samosad Bend, Рома ВПР
20:00
reggae, dub
ВС
, ВС
16:30
Александр Пушной
16:30
rock, covers, юмор
ЧТ
, ЧТ
20:00   Free
RasТворитель, Baodub
RasТворитель, Baodub
20:00   Free
reggae, dub
ВС
, ВС
20:00
Андрей ГрейЧайник
20:00
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
19:30
Grottos, Gorye
Grottos, Gorye
19:30
post hardcore, metalcore
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00
Backstage Bastards
Backstage Bastards
18:00
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00
Клуб И. Смирнова:
St. Patrick's Brigade
20:00
celtic folk, folk punk
18:00
rock, metal
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00
Take My Eyes
Take My Eyes
18:00
metalcore
20:00   ₽ 1000
rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 800
Маша Мария
20:30   ₽ 800
indie pop, pop rock
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 3000
18:00   ₽ 3000
art punk, ретро эстрада
ЧТ
, ЧТ
18:30   ₽ 3500
Сергей Бобунец
18:30   ₽ 3500
rock