расписание

Все концерты 1 октября 2022 в Москве

30 сен

афиша на 1 октября

суббота
2 окт
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
Азон, Рейд!
Азон, Рейд!
19:00   Free
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:30   Free
20:30   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
16:20   ₽ 200/300
Деревянный Старик Митрей, Lactic Acid
Деревянный Старик Митрей, Lactic Acid
16:20   ₽ 200/300
indie rock, garage rock, post punk
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 700
Implosive, Treachery, S.C.A.T., Sacral Disfigured
Implosive, Treachery, S.C.A.T., Sacral Disfigured
17:00   ₽ 700
death metal, grindcore
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 600
Ничего Хорошего, Last Trust, Self Destructs, Infected Reality
Ничего Хорошего, Last Trust, Self Destructs, Infected Reality
18:00   ₽ 600
punk rock, hardcore
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1200
Ангел-Хранитель
19:00   ₽ 1200
rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1800+
Александр Пушной
19:00   ₽ 1800+
rock, covers, юмор
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1200
Потомучто
20:00   ₽ 1200
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700
Радиопомехи
20:00   ₽ 700
indie rock, punk rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
South Bunch, ВКвКсП, Bonefall
South Bunch, ВКвКсП, Bonefall
18:00   ₽ 500
nu-metal, rapcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1800+
Горшенев
20:00   ₽ 1800+
punk rock, post punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700+
Наконечный, XII
Наконечный, XII
19:00   ₽ 700+
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Сахарный Человек, Глаза Дым, Лето, Dlya Tupih Jvachka
Сахарный Человек, Глаза Дым, Лето, Dlya Tupih Jvachka
19:00   ₽ 300-400
indie rock, post punk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 900
20:00   ₽ 900
metal, юмор, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 2000+
20:00   ₽ 2000+
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300-500
Sawbones, Electric Lords, Bordell, Teashroom Time Band
Sawbones, Electric Lords, Bordell, Teashroom Time Band
18:00   ₽ 300-500
stoner rock, psychedelic rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Креативный Мотоцикл
20:00   ₽ 500
blues, reggae
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Трио Михаила Кистанова
20:00   Free
blues
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
The Clover Rovers
21:00   Free
celtic folk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Волчья Сотня
20:00   Free
heavy metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 350
Панцушот, Одолжи Юность, Lera Lera
Панцушот, Одолжи Юность, Lera Lera
19:00   ₽ 350
electro punk, rap, rave
20:00   ₽ 700
punk rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700
Станционный Смотритель
Станционный Смотритель
20:00   ₽ 700
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
20:00   ₽ 1000
trip hop, ethno fusion
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000
21:00   ₽ 1000
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Вера Ника
20:00   ₽ 500
pop rock
18:00   ₽ 400
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
Imperialis Orchestra
Imperialis Orchestra
19:00   ₽ 1000
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
22:00   Free
hard rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00
Rock Bar Band
20:00
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00
Группа Дмитрия Четвергова
18:00
rock, blues rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000
21:00   ₽ 1000
blues
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1400+
HighTime Orchestra
HighTime Orchestra
20:00   ₽ 1400+
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600-700
20:00   ₽ 600-700
rpg folk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Отмена
20:00   Отмена
black metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Отмена
Holy Moses, Reward
Holy Moses, Reward
19:00   Отмена
thrash metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Отмена
Utopia Lights, Runngun, ..В Себе
Utopia Lights, Runngun, ..В Себе
19:00   Отмена
punk rock, alternative
СБ
, СБ
16:00   Отмена
16:00   Отмена
hardcore, post hardcore, stoner
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Отмена
20:00   Отмена
indie pop
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Отмена
Horus, Зараза
Horus, Зараза
19:00   Отмена
rap

а также...

СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Simple Music Ensemble
Simple Music Ensemble
20:00   ₽ 1000
киномузыка
СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 1200
Tantsui
23:00   ₽ 1200
pop, electronic
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
Мальчики По Вызову
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:00
Москва-Манчестер
22:00
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1400+
Janaga
19:00   ₽ 1400+
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1900
20:30   ₽ 1900
эстрада
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1500
19:00   ₽ 1500
jazz
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Sold Out
20:00   Sold Out
rap