расписание

Все концерты 8 октября 2022 в Москве

7 окт

афиша на 8 октября

суббота
9 окт
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Whiskey Train
20:00   Free
rock-n-roll, blues
СБ
, СБ
20:30   Free
20:30   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
RawCats
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 2000+
20:00   ₽ 2000+
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1050
19:00   ₽ 1050
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 1000
Russland Negativism, TAR, Потьма, Древедь, Рабор
Russland Negativism, TAR, Потьма, Древедь, Рабор
16:00   ₽ 1000
black metal, noise
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 800
Lamia Morra, Aequilibra, Alex Sigmer, Zeitgeist_2511, One More Tale, Markus Jane
Lamia Morra, Aequilibra, Alex Sigmer, Zeitgeist_2511, One More Tale, Markus Jane
18:00   ₽ 800
gothic rock, gothic metal
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1400+
Корней, Евгений Маргулис, The Beatlove, The Single's, Олег Чилап, Паспортный Стол, The 4Beatles, Buick Mackane, Tweed Retreat
Корней, Евгений Маргулис, The Beatlove, The Single's, Олег Чилап, Паспортный Стол, The 4Beatles, Buick Mackane, Tweed Retreat
17:00   ₽ 1400+
rock, rock-n-roll, covers
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 500
Nightabyss, Istla, Underworld, AspiD, Rebis, Метеомачта
Nightabyss, Istla, Underworld, AspiD, Rebis, Метеомачта
17:00   ₽ 500
black metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 800+
19:00   ₽ 800+
folk metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Kerosin
19:00   ₽ 500
punk rock, punk-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
ska punk, pop punk
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400
18:00   ₽ 400
metalcore, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1000
Африканда, Sun Music, Zava Matotra, Kimbata
Африканда, Sun Music, Zava Matotra, Kimbata
18:00   ₽ 1000
afro ethno, reggae
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 2500+
19:00   ₽ 2500+
avant rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Михаил Елизаров
20:00   ₽ 1000
bard rock, acoustic punk
СБ
, СБ
18:00
Inner Spring, Latimeriya
Inner Spring, Latimeriya
18:00
rock, metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
CRSP, Silverado
CRSP, Silverado
19:00   ₽ 500
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300-500
Krasnoe
20:00   ₽ 300-500
ethno electronic
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 0+
Булавка, Рысь и Форель, Рудольф Страусов
Булавка, Рысь и Форель, Рудольф Страусов
17:00   ₽ 0+
rap, noise, lo-fi
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Buddy McDaniel:
Great Pretenders
21:00   Free
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
20:30   Free
The Gravity Cats
20:30   Free
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
17:00   Free
Slaves Assault Squad, Мексиканец Санчез, Tea For One
Slaves Assault Squad, Мексиканец Санчез, Tea For One
17:00   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Free
Пилот, Тайм-Аут, Зверобой, Манго-Манго, The Nighters
Пилот, Тайм-Аут, Зверобой, Манго-Манго, The Nighters
18:00   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Вадим Степанцов
21:00   Free
art punk
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Boogie Motor
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
18:30   ₽ 700
Absent Sunday, Nina Garnet
Absent Sunday, Nina Garnet
18:30   ₽ 700
dark cabaret
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Klowns, Old Robbers, Доска Почёта, Четвертое Сословие, The Gunfighters, Kicks O'Clock
Klowns, Old Robbers, Доска Почёта, Четвертое Сословие, The Gunfighters, Kicks O'Clock
18:00   ₽ 500
punk rock, oi! punk
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 300
16:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
20:00   ₽ 1000+
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Any
Небослов
20:00   Any
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
20:00   ₽ 400-500
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
19:30   Any
Root/In, Slaox
19:30   Any
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
19:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Cross-Eyed Cats
18:00   ₽ 500
rock-n-roll, blues rock
22:00   Free
rock-n-roll, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
rock-n-roll, rhythm-n-blues
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1900+
Владимир Кузьмин
20:30   ₽ 1900+
рок, эстрада
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000
21:00   ₽ 1000
blues
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 3500+
Линда
19:30   ₽ 3500+
trip rock, alternative pop
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500+
Космонавтов Нет, Пикчи!, Маша Hima
Космонавтов Нет, Пикчи!, Маша Hima
19:00   ₽ 500+
rap rock, pop punk, rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Отмена
The Gathering
20:00   Отмена
doom metal, gothic metal
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Отмена
Blind Channel
20:00   Отмена
post hardcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Отмена
20:00   Отмена
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Отмена
Убийцы, Уберлицо
Убийцы, Уберлицо
19:00   Отмена
electroclash
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Отмена
19:00   Отмена
ska, ska punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Отмена
Панк-фракция Красных Бригад, Мучительный Комфорт, Мать Тереза, Disco Death
Панк-фракция Красных Бригад, Мучительный Комфорт, Мать Тереза, Disco Death
19:00   Отмена
post punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Отмена
19:00   Отмена
indie rock

ночные мероприятия

СБ
, СБ
23:00   Free
23:00   Free
punk, metal, alternative
СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 900+
intouchwithrobots
23:00   ₽ 900+
indie rock, alternative
СБ
, СБ
23:45   ₽ 500-1000
Secret Place:
STS-51L, Slavnayad
STS-51L, Slavnayad
23:45   ₽ 500-1000
electronic, witch house

а также...

СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1200
HighTime Orchestra
HighTime Orchestra
17:00   ₽ 1200
киномузыка
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1400
HighTime Orchestra
HighTime Orchestra
20:00   ₽ 1400
киномузыка
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
Simple Music Ensemble
Simple Music Ensemble
20:00   ₽ 1000+
неоклассика, киномузыка
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 5000+
Miraclub:
Jony
21:00   ₽ 5000+
pop, rap
СБ
, СБ
22:00
22:00
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
GarAge baND
22:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
ВИА The Champions
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500-700
Желтая Ветка, MC Кальмар, LuckyProduction, Николай Должанский, Прайд Столичный, Лёха База, 2chman, Витя Кипяток, Limitless, Мишкин
Желтая Ветка, MC Кальмар, LuckyProduction, Николай Должанский, Прайд Столичный, Лёха База, 2chman, Витя Кипяток, Limitless, Мишкин
18:00   ₽ 500-700
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1700+
19:00   ₽ 1700+
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 2500+
Варвара Визбор
19:00   ₽ 2500+
soul, jazz
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
Invertor
20:00   ₽ 1000+
metalcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 990+
Lizer, Vacio, Hugo Loud, Bato
Lizer, Vacio, Hugo Loud, Bato
20:00   ₽ 990+
rap