расписание

Все концерты 1 октября 2023 в Москве

30 сен

афиша на 1 октября

воскресенье
2 окт
ВС
, ВС
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
rock
ВС
, ВС
17:00   Free
Дисфория, Королева И
Дисфория, Королева И
17:00   Free
art rock, psychedelic
ВС
, ВС
17:00   Free
Олег Сакмаров, Квэнди, Вис Виталис, Хухрянский, Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band, У-Лица, Лириа и С.О.К., Разнузданные Волей, Escape
Олег Сакмаров, Квэнди, Вис Виталис, Хухрянский, Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band, У-Лица, Лириа и С.О.К., Разнузданные Волей, Escape
17:00   Free
rock, indie rock
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 900+
4 Позиции Бруно
19:00   ₽ 900+
idm, ambient, dub, experimental
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 700+
Где Фантом?
20:00   ₽ 700+
indie rock, post punk
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 250-400
Карнегия, Охота на Овец
Карнегия, Охота на Овец
18:00   ₽ 250-400
rock
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 300
17:00   ₽ 300
rock
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 500
FBC, A Lie Begets A Lie, Amanapart, Flatulence, Cataracta
FBC, A Lie Begets A Lie, Amanapart, Flatulence, Cataracta
18:00   ₽ 500
metalcore, hardcore
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300-500
Max Krivi, Хороший Год, Label, Silence Lovers, Quota
Max Krivi, Хороший Год, Label, Silence Lovers, Quota
18:00   ₽ 300-500
rock
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1000
Нотэбёрд
Нотэбёрд
20:00   ₽ 1000
avant rock
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Free
Electric Lords, Cops On Acid, Задача Трёх Тел
Electric Lords, Cops On Acid, Задача Трёх Тел
20:00   Free
stoner rock, psychedelic
ВС
, ВС
18:00   Free
Нерыдай!
Нерыдай!
18:00   Free
rock
ВС
, ВС
19:00
Unhealing Wound, Satanhedge, Электрическийкойч
Unhealing Wound, Satanhedge, Электрическийкойч
19:00
sludge, stoner, psychedelic
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Free
Oddo
20:00   Free
celtic folk
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rock
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1000
Николай Гринько
20:00   ₽ 1000
pop rock, live looping
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1000+
Чёрный Кофе
19:00   ₽ 1000+
hard-n-heavy
ВС
, ВС
14:00   Any
Сарма, Лисокис, Ден Назгул, Крыс, Алькор, Иллет, Дмитрий Твёрдый
Сарма, Лисокис, Ден Назгул, Крыс, Алькор, Иллет, Дмитрий Твёрдый
14:00   Any
bard rock, rpg folk, folk rock
ВС
, ВС
20:00
Склад №3:
Шаййм
20:00
alternative rock, psychedelic

а также...

ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 2500+
Jukebox Trio
19:00   ₽ 2500+
acapella, beatbox
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 800+
Театр на Трубной:
Хоронько-Оркестр
20:00   ₽ 800+
кабаре, джаз
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Free
Аттракцион Воронова
20:00   Free
covers
ВС
, ВС
15:00   ₽ 800
15:00   ₽ 800
ethno, folk
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1200
Simple Music Ensemble
Simple Music Ensemble
19:00   ₽ 1200
киномузыка
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 1550
17:00   ₽ 1550
киномузыка
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 500
Лариса Долина
19:00   ₽ 500
jazz
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 700
Poltabletki, Морфин, ОМП, Мишкин, ГАЭС Андерграунд, Дробь23
Poltabletki, Морфин, ОМП, Мишкин, ГАЭС Андерграунд, Дробь23
17:00   ₽ 700
rap
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1200+
Jeembo, Tveth, Bato
Jeembo, Tveth, Bato
20:00   ₽ 1200+
rap
ВС
, ВС
19:00
Сарги
19:00
rap
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1500+
19:00   ₽ 1500+
эстрада
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 500
Леонид Агутин, Анжелика Варум, Александр Иванов, A'Studio, Александр Панайотов, Алсу
Леонид Агутин, Анжелика Варум, Александр Иванов, A'Studio, Александр Панайотов, Алсу
18:00   ₽ 500
эстрада
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1300
19:00   ₽ 1300
эстрада, авторская песня
19:00   ₽ 500
классика
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 700
20:00   ₽ 700
jazz, fusion