афиша

Топ просмотров

Самые просматриваемые концерты основной афиши (за последние 72 часа).

топ по популярности

СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1500+
19:00   ₽ 1500+
rock
СБ
, СБ
12:00   ₽ 500
Лабиринт, Existenter, Easy Dizzy, The Skeepers, Multiverse, Мастер
Лабиринт, Existenter, Easy Dizzy, The Skeepers, Multiverse, Мастер
12:00   ₽ 500
rock, metal, covers
СБ
, СБ
12:00   ₽ 2500
The Hatters, HammAli & Navai, Jony, Эльдар Джарахов, Ваня Дмитриенко, Niletto, Егор Крид, Polnalyubvi, Три Дня Дождя, Mary Gu, Feduk, OG Buda, Gayazov$ Brother$, Звонкий, Dead Blonde, GSPD, Wildways, ST, Антоха MC, Isma, By Индия, Космонавтов Нет, Amchi, Lyriq, Lovanda, Хмыров, Winesmoke, Стереополина, 4nn4, Mirele, Daasha
The Hatters, HammAli & Navai, Jony, Эльдар Джарахов, Ваня Дмитриенко, Niletto, Егор Крид, Polnalyubvi, Три Дня Дождя, Mary Gu, Feduk, OG Buda, Gayazov$ Brother$, Звонкий, Dead Blonde, GSPD, Wildways, ST, Антоха MC, Isma, By Индия, Космонавтов Нет, Amchi, Lyriq, Lovanda, Хмыров, Winesmoke, Стереополина, 4nn4, Mirele, Daasha
12:00   ₽ 2500
rap, pop, rap rock
ВС
, ВС
12:00   ₽ 2500
Slava Marlow, Dabro, Мот, Клава Кока, Ёлка, Jah Khalib, Pharaoh, 10Age, Soda Luv, Дети Rave, Султан Лагучев, Ислам Итляшев, Анет Сай, Macan, Зомб, Папин Олимпос, КлоуКома, Лилая, Guma, Tihotiho, Дорогой Дневник, Пол Пунш, Neverlove, Парнишка, Vacio, Баста, Мари Краймбрери, Cream Soda, Хлеб
Slava Marlow, Dabro, Мот, Клава Кока, Ёлка, Jah Khalib, Pharaoh, 10Age, Soda Luv, Дети Rave, Султан Лагучев, Ислам Итляшев, Анет Сай, Macan, Зомб, Папин Олимпос, КлоуКома, Лилая, Guma, Tihotiho, Дорогой Дневник, Пол Пунш, Neverlove, Парнишка, Vacio, Баста, Мари Краймбрери, Cream Soda, Хлеб
12:00   ₽ 2500
rap, pop, rap rock, rave
ВС
, ВС
12:00   ₽ 500
Indievision, Nothing Like Art, Crossroadz, Ольга Кормухина, Gypsy Jack
Indievision, Nothing Like Art, Crossroadz, Ольга Кормухина, Gypsy Jack
12:00   ₽ 500
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
12:00   Free
Great Revival, Харизма, My Vendetta, Marty Fly, Nimea, Без Б, MyStory, Raindigo, Your Screaming Silence, The City Sailors, Paraline, Mechanical Man
Great Revival, Харизма, My Vendetta, Marty Fly, Nimea, Без Б, MyStory, Raindigo, Your Screaming Silence, The City Sailors, Paraline, Mechanical Man
12:00   Free
rock, metal, alternative
СБ
, СБ
14:00   ₽ 2000+
кис-кис, Наив, Операция Пластилин, План Ломоносова, F.P.G, Distemper, Голос Омерики, Гудтаймс, Йорш
кис-кис, Наив, Операция Пластилин, План Ломоносова, F.P.G, Distemper, Голос Омерики, Гудтаймс, Йорш
14:00   ₽ 2000+
punk rock, ska punk
ВС
, ВС
12:00   Free
Join Trip, Джоконда, Richter Scales, Perfect Crime, The Maugleez, About:Blank, Acid Venom, Starified, Черный Обелиск
Join Trip, Джоконда, Richter Scales, Perfect Crime, The Maugleez, About:Blank, Acid Venom, Starified, Черный Обелиск
12:00   Free
rock, metal, alternative
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600+
Щенки
20:00   ₽ 600+
post punk, hip hop
ПТ
, ПТ
13:00   ₽ 1500
Grave Disgrace, ИЛ, Nimrud, Thy Sorcery, Вена, Крысы, Elderwind, Passeisme, The Crawling Chaos
Grave Disgrace, ИЛ, Nimrud, Thy Sorcery, Вена, Крысы, Elderwind, Passeisme, The Crawling Chaos
13:00   ₽ 1500
metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
Blood Pollution, Loverdose
Blood Pollution, Loverdose
19:00   Free
thrash metal, hard-n-heavy
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
20:00   ₽ 600
punk rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1200+
Мукка
19:00   ₽ 1200+
rap rock, electro punk, rave
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 2000
Электрофорез
20:00   ₽ 2000
electroclash, freak folk
ВТ
, ВТ
19:00   ₽ 1500
Молодость Внутри, Punkdepo
Молодость Внутри, Punkdepo
19:00   ₽ 1500
electro punk, rap
ВС
, ВС
14:00   ₽ 2200
14:00   ₽ 2200
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Free
Buskeane, Dozire, это электробус., Purple Drank, Исповедь
Buskeane, Dozire, это электробус., Purple Drank, Исповедь
18:00   Free
post punk, indie rock
СБ
, СБ
14:00   ₽ 1000
КДиМБ, Мутант Ъхвлам, Забыл Повзрослеть, Есть Есть Есть, Деревянные Киты, Лампабикт, Флорист, Космос На Потолке, Ада, Лемниската Петрикор, Золотые Зубы, Приключения Психотроника, Другое Дело, Головогрудь, Fakeholder, Привет Шмон, Убиваю Насекомых, Прыжок Лосося, Деревянный Старик Митрей, Каширский Кот, Мерзавцы, Помогите Найти Человека, Прокрастинация
КДиМБ, Мутант Ъхвлам, Забыл Повзрослеть, Есть Есть Есть, Деревянные Киты, Лампабикт, Флорист, Космос На Потолке, Ада, Лемниската Петрикор, Золотые Зубы, Приключения Психотроника, Другое Дело, Головогрудь, Fakeholder, Привет Шмон, Убиваю Насекомых, Прыжок Лосося, Деревянный Старик Митрей, Каширский Кот, Мерзавцы, Помогите Найти Человека, Прокрастинация
14:00   ₽ 1000
indie rock, rap, post punk, electronic, emo punk
ВТ
, ВТ
18:00   ₽ 6000+
18:00   ₽ 6000+
heavy metal
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1500
Loft Hall:
Кирпичи, Найк Борзов, Твоюжналево
Кирпичи, Найк Борзов, Твоюжналево
19:00   ₽ 1500
rock, alternative, rap
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 2000
20:00   ₽ 2000
folk, ethno rock
ПН
, ПН
19:00   ₽ 1700+
План Ломоносова
19:00   ₽ 1700+
punk rock
ПН
, ПН
19:00   ₽ 2700+
19:00   ₽ 2700+
metalcore, post hardcore
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700
Gravegod, Infiltration, Whoretonnel, Disobedience
Gravegod, Infiltration, Whoretonnel, Disobedience
18:00   ₽ 700
death metal
СБ
, СБ
12:00   Free
Аллюзион, The Single's, Аттракцион Воронова, Fish Out Of Water, Херувимы в Гоморре, Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers
Аллюзион, The Single's, Аттракцион Воронова, Fish Out Of Water, Херувимы в Гоморре, Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers
12:00   Free
rock, blues, rock-n-roll
ВС
, ВС
12:00   Free
Лётная Школа, RockElectra, Whiskey Train, Perfect Armor, intouchwithrobots, Wicked Rumble, Ancient Culture Experiment
Лётная Школа, RockElectra, Whiskey Train, Perfect Armor, intouchwithrobots, Wicked Rumble, Ancient Culture Experiment
12:00   Free
rock, blues, alternative
ВС
, ВС
18:00   Free
18:00   Free
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700-900
Metal Maniacs
Metal Maniacs
19:00   ₽ 700-900
thrash metal, covers
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 500
Убийцы Crystal, Holod, Gudba Vadzana
Убийцы Crystal, Holod, Gudba Vadzana
19:00   ₽ 500
electroclash, rap
СР
, СР
20:30   ₽ 3000
Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков
20:30   ₽ 3000
avant rock